rugbynational

Tournoi 2004

  • France
  • 35 - 17
  • Irlande
  • Pays de Galles
  • 23 - 10
  • Ecosse
  • Italie
  • 09 - 50
  • Angleterre

  • France
  • 25 - 00
  • Italie
  • Ecosse
  • 13 - 35
  • Angleterre
  • Irlande
  • 36 - 15
  • Pays de Galles

  • Angleterre
  • 13 - 19
  • Irlande
  • Italie
  • 20 - 14
  • Ecosse
  • Pays de Galles
  • 22 - 29
  • France

  • Irlande
  • 19 - 03
  • Italie
  • Angleterre
  • 31 - 21
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 00 - 31
  • France

  • Pays de Galles
  • 44 - 10
  • Italie
  • Irlande
  • 37 - 16
  • Ecosse
  • France
  • 24 - 21
  • Angleterre

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    France105001446084145
    Irlande84011288246178
    Angleterre63021508664176
    Pays de Galles420312511691413
    Italie210442152-110220
    Ecosse000553146-93416
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Angleterre168022971351913111
    France168022471791622717
    Irlande16802323132683510
    Pays de Galles4208207260-532426
    Ecosse4208142337-1731445
    Italie4208134307-1951133
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    France215001446084145
    Irlande174011288246178
    Angleterre153021508664176
    Pays de Galles1020312511691413
    Italie410442152-110220
    Ecosse100553146-93416

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000