rugbynational

Tournoi 2005

  • France
  • 16 - 09
  • Ecosse
  • Pays de Galles
  • 11 - 09
  • Angleterre
  • Italie
  • 17 - 28
  • Irlande

  • Italie
  • 08 - 38
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 13 - 40
  • Irlande
  • Angleterre
  • 17 - 18
  • France

  • France
  • 18 - 24
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 18 - 10
  • Italie
  • Irlande
  • 19 - 13
  • Angleterre

  • Irlande
  • 19 - 26
  • France
  • Angleterre
  • 39 - 07
  • Italie
  • Ecosse
  • 22 - 46
  • Pays de Galles

  • Italie
  • 13 - 56
  • France
  • Pays de Galles
  • 32 - 20
  • Irlande
  • Angleterre
  • 43 - 22
  • Ecosse

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Pays de Galles105001517774178
    France84011348252136
    Irlande630212610125129
    Angleterre42031217744166
    Ecosse210484155-71820
    Italie000555179-124522
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    France187032761931363121
    Pays de Galles14901278142832711
    Irlande14703254183712917
    Angleterre105052711631083312
    Ecosse2109137301-1641236
    Italie210997331-234742
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Pays de Galles225001517774178
    France184011348252136
    Irlande1430212610125129
    Angleterre122031217744166
    Ecosse510484155-71820
    Italie000555179-124522

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000