rugbynational

Tournoi 2011

  • Pays de Galles
  • 19 - 26
  • Angleterre
  • Italie
  • 11 - 13
  • Irlande
  • France
  • 34 - 21
  • Ecosse

  • Angleterre
  • 59 - 13
  • Italie
  • Ecosse
  • 06 - 24
  • Pays de Galles
  • Irlande
  • 22 - 25
  • France

  • Angleterre
  • 17 - 09
  • France
  • Italie
  • 16 - 24
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 18 - 21
  • Irlande

  • Italie
  • 22 - 21
  • France
  • Pays de Galles
  • 19 - 13
  • Irlande
  • Angleterre
  • 22 - 16
  • Ecosse

  • Ecosse
  • 21 - 08
  • Italie
  • Irlande
  • 24 - 08
  • Angleterre
  • France
  • 28 - 09
  • Pays de Galles

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Angleterre84011328151135
    France73021179126108
    Irlande6302938112104
    Pays de Galles63029589668
    Ecosse210482109-27611
    Italie210470138-68615
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    France17613220157921910
    Angleterre13802252160632314
    Irlande12604199176232110
    Pays de Galles1050520820621619
    Ecosse5217165209-44919
    Italie4208139275-1361127
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Angleterre174011328151135
    France143021179126108
    Irlande14302938112104
    Pays de Galles133029589668
    Ecosse610482109-27611
    Italie510470138-68615

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000