rugbynational

Tournoi 2012

  • Ecosse
  • 06 - 13
  • Angleterre
  • France
  • 30 - 12
  • Italie
  • Irlande
  • 21 - 23
  • Pays de Galles

  • Italie
  • 15 - 19
  • Angleterre
  • Pays de Galles
  • 27 - 13
  • Ecosse
  • France
  • 17 - 17
  • Irlande

  • Irlande
  • 42 - 10
  • Italie
  • Angleterre
  • 12 - 19
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 17 - 23
  • France

  • Irlande
  • 32 - 14
  • Ecosse
  • Pays de Galles
  • 24 - 03
  • Italie
  • France
  • 22 - 24
  • Angleterre

  • Pays de Galles
  • 16 - 09
  • France
  • Italie
  • 13 - 06
  • Ecosse
  • Angleterre
  • 30 - 09
  • Irlande

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Pays de Galles105001095851103
    Angleterre840198712774
    Irlande52121219427138
    France5212101861588
    Italie210453121-68412
    Ecosse000556108-52411
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Angleterre16802204147781611
    Pays de Galles1680223015257209
    France12514214175412312
    Irlande11514218177391816
    Italie4208123259-1361027
    Ecosse2109138217-791022
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Pays de Galles205001095851103
    Angleterre1740198712774
    France132121219415138
    Irlande12212101862788
    Italie510453121-68412
    Ecosse300556108-52411

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000