rugbynational

Tournoi 2014

  • Pays de Galles
  • 23 - 15
  • Italie
  • France
  • 26 - 24
  • Angleterre
  • Irlande
  • 28 - 06
  • Ecosse

  • Irlande
  • 26 - 03
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 00 - 20
  • Angleterre
  • France
  • 30 - 10
  • Italie

  • Pays de Galles
  • 27 - 06
  • France
  • Angleterre
  • 13 - 10
  • Irlande
  • Italie
  • 20 - 21
  • Ecosse

  • Irlande
  • 46 - 07
  • Italie
  • Ecosse
  • 17 - 19
  • France
  • Angleterre
  • 29 - 18
  • Pays de Galles

  • Italie
  • 11 - 52
  • Angleterre
  • Pays de Galles
  • 51 - 03
  • Ecosse
  • France
  • 20 - 22
  • Irlande

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Irlande84011324983164
    Angleterre84011386573145
    Pays de Galles63021227943116
    France63021011001910
    Ecosse210447138-91415
    Italie000563172-109721
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Angleterre1651420413089208
    Pays de Galles14802232143991912
    Irlande1170324414574219
    France9415174191-171315
    Ecosse6307145245-1001124
    Italie4208138283-1451228
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Irlande184011324983164
    Angleterre184011386573145
    Pays de Galles133021227943116
    France133021011001910
    Ecosse510447138-91415
    Italie100563172-109721

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000