rugbynational

Tournoi 2015

  • Pays de Galles
  • 16 - 21
  • Angleterre
  • Italie
  • 03 - 26
  • Irlande
  • France
  • 15 - 08
  • Ecosse

  • Angleterre
  • 47 - 17
  • Italie
  • Irlande
  • 18 - 11
  • France
  • Ecosse
  • 23 - 26
  • Pays de Galles

  • Ecosse
  • 19 - 22
  • Italie
  • France
  • 13 - 20
  • Pays de Galles
  • Irlande
  • 19 - 09
  • Angleterre

  • Pays de Galles
  • 23 - 16
  • Irlande
  • Angleterre
  • 25 - 13
  • Ecosse
  • Italie
  • 00 - 29
  • France

  • Italie
  • 20 - 61
  • Pays de Galles
  • Ecosse
  • 10 - 40
  • Irlande
  • Angleterre
  • 55 - 35
  • France

    Classement OfficielPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Irlande9401119566383
    Angleterre9401157100571811
    Pays de Galles94011469353138
    France4203103101299
    Italie210462182-120819
    Ecosse000573128-55612
    Classement sur 2 ansPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Irlande17802251105146247
    Angleterre178022951651303216
    Pays de Galles15703268172962414
    France1050520420131819
    Ecosse2109125354-1461540
    Italie2109120266-2291027
    Classement bonusPtsGNP+-DifE+E-
    Irlande18401119566383
    Pays de Galles18401157100531811
    Angleterre174011469357138
    France11203103101299
    Italie410462182-120819
    Ecosse300573128-55612

    Précédents Tournois

    201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000